Forane | Parish | Maundy Thursday on 18th April | Good Friday on 19th April | Easter Service Sat. 20th & Sun. 21st April |
---|---|---|---|---|
Andheri | Amboli | 6.30 pm | 10.00 am | Sat. 7.00 pm |
Andheri | Andheri (W) | 07.30 pm | 09.30 am | 10.00 pm |
Andheri | Chakala | 7.00 pm | 12.00 pm | Sat. 7.30 pm |
Andheri | M.C.Road | 8.30 pm | 9.00 am | Sat. 9.00 pm |
Andheri | Marol | 7.30 pm | 3.30 pm | Sat. 10.00 pm |
Andheri | Vile Parle | |||
Andheri | Sahar | |||
Antophill | Antophill | |||
Antophill | Assisi Nagar | 7.30 pm at KCA Bhavan | 7.00 pm at KCA Bhavan | Sat. 8.00 pm at KCA Bhavan |
Antophill | Chembur | 08.00 pm | 10.00 am | 08.00 pm |
Antophill | Kurla (E) - New | |||
Antophill | Marouli | 8.30 pm at St. Sebastian School | 2.30 pm at St. Sebastian Church | Sat. 9.00 pm at St. Sebastian School |
Antophill | Sewri | |||
Antophill | Shell Colony | 07.30 pm | 09.00 am | 10.00 pm |
Antophill | Tilak Nagar | 7.30 pm | 5.00 pm | Sat. 10.00 pm |
Antophill | Mankhurd | |||
Borivli | Borivli | 8.00 pm | 8.00 am | Sat. 9.30 pm Sun. 8.00 am |
Borivli | Dahisar | |||
Borivli | Mira Road | 7.30 pm | 9.00 am | Sat. 10.00 pm Sun. 7.00 am |
Borivli | Bhayander | 8.00 pm | 8.00 am | Sat. 10.00 pm & Sun. 8.00 am |
Kalina | Jerimeri | 7.30 pm | 3.00 pm | Sat. 11.00 pm |
Kalina | Kalina | 7.30 pm | 8.00 am | Sat. 9.00 Pm |
Kalina | Kurla West | 7.30 pm at Holy Family Convent, Kurla(W) | 10.00 am at Holy Cross Church, Kurla(W) | Sat. 10.30 pm at Holy Family Convent, Kurla(W) |
Kalina | Sakinaka | 7.00 pm | 2.30 pm | Sat. 11.30 pm & Sun. 8.00 am |
Kalyan | Ambernath | 7.00 pm | 3.00 pm | Sat. 10.30 pm |
Kalyan | Badlapur | 7.30 pm | 7.30 am | Sat. 7.00 pm |
Kalyan | Bhiwandi | 07.00 pm | 07.00 am | 09.00 pm |
Kalyan | Dombivli | 7.30 pm | 8.00 am | Sat. 9.00 pm Sun. 9.00 am |
Kalyan | Kalyan (E) | 8.00 pm | 4.00 pm | Sat. 7.00 am & 11.00 pm Sun. 8.00 am |
Kalyan | Kalyan (W) | 7.00 pm | 07.30 am | Sat. 10.30 pm & Sun. 8.00 am |
Kalyan | Mumbra | |||
Kalyan | Ulhas Nagar | 7.30 pm | 4.00 pm | Sat. 10.00 pm at Holy Family School Sun. 8.00 am |
Malad | Goregaon (E) | 6.00 pm at ST. Sebastian Community Centre | 3.00 pm | Sat. 7.30 pm at ST. Sebastian Community Centre |
Malad | Goregaon (W) | 8.30 pm at Sacred Heart Community Centre | 3.30 pm at Rosary Church | Sat. 10.00 pm at Sacred Heart Community Centre |
Malad | Kandivli (E) | 8.00 pm | 5.00 pm | Sat. 10.00 pm |
Malad | Kandivli (W) | 7.30 am at Our Lady of Remedy Church | 10.00 am at Our Lady of Remedy Church | Sat. 10.00 pm at Our Lady of Remedy Church |
Malad | Malad (E) | 08.30 pm | 10.30 am & 06.00 pm | 09.00 pm |
Malad | Malad (W) | 8.00 pm | 3.00 pm | Sat. 10.30 pm & Sun. 8.00 am |
Nashik | Deolali | 5.00 pm | - | Sat. 5.00 pm |
Nashik | Mahatma Nagar | |||
Nashik | Nasik City | 8.15 pm | 8.30 am | Sat. 10.30 pm Sun. 7.00 am |
Nashik | Nasik Road | 8.00 pm | - | Sat. 8.00 pm |
Nashik | Ozhar Township | 5.45 pm | - | Sat. 7.00 pm |
Nashik | Pavan Nagar | |||
Nashik | Satpur | |||
Navi-Mumbai | CBD Belapur | |||
Navi-Mumbai | Kharghar | |||
Navi-Mumbai | Nerul | 7.00 pm | 3.00 pm | Sat. 7.00 am & 08.00 pm Sun. 7.00 am |
Navi-Mumbai | Vashi | 7.30 pm | 10.30 am | Sat. 8.00 pm Sun. 7.00 am |
Navi-Mumbai | Airoli | 6.30 pm | 8.00 am | Sat. 10.00 pm |
Navi-Mumbai | Koperkhairne | 8.00 pm | 9.00 am | Sat. 8.00 pm |
Panvel | Kalamboli | 07.00 pm | 07.30 am | 10.00 pm |
Panvel | Kamothe | 07.15 pm | 07.30 am | 08.00 pm |
Panvel | Panvel | 7.15 pm | 9.00 am | Sat. 9.00 pm Sun. 7.00 am |
Panvel | Pen | 07.00 pam | 09.30 am | 10.30 pm |
Panvel | Uran | 6.30 pm | 9.30 am | Sat. 9.30 pm |
Panvel | Alibaug | 07.30 pm | 09.00 am | 07.30 pm |
Panvel | Khopoli | |||
Panvel | Nagothane | 05.00 pm | 09.30 am | 07.00 pm at Pen |
Panvel | Rasayani | |||
Powai | Bhandup | 8.00 pm | 7.30 am | Sat. 8.30 pm at Bright school Sun. 8.30 am at Church |
Powai | Kanjurmarg (E) | 7.30 pm | 3.00 pm | Sat. 10.00 pm Sun. 10.00 am |
Powai | Mulund | 7.30 pm at St. Mary's School | 3.00 pm | Sat. 7.00 am at Amalamatha Church & 8.00 pm at St. Mary's School Sun. 8.00 am at Amalamatha Church |
Powai | Pantnagar | - | - | - |
Powai | Parksite | - | - | Sat. 6.30 pm |
Powai | Powai | 7.30 pm | 3.00 pm | Sat. 10.00 pm Sun. 8.00 am |
Powai | Vikhroli | 7.30 pm | 12.00 pm at St. Joseph Latin Church | Sat. 7.30 am & 10.00 pm |
Pune | Akurdi | |||
Pune | Bhosari | 06.00 pm | 09.00 am | Sat. 8.00 pm |
Pune | Dapodi | 7.00 pm | 8.30 am | Sat. 10.00 pm Sun. 7.30 am |
Pune | Dehu Road | |||
Pune | Dighi | |||
Pune | Kalewadi | 7.00 pm | 9.00 am | Sat. 9.00 pm Sun. 8.30 am |
Pune | Katraj | 8.00 pm | 4.30 pm | Sat. 10.30 pm |
Pune | Vadagonsheri | |||
Pune | Wanowari | 8.00 pm | 9.00 am | Sat. 7.30 pm |
Pune | Lonavala | |||
Pune | Tadiwala | |||
Pune | Talegaon | |||
South-Mumbai | Bandra (E) | |||
South-Mumbai | Bandra (W) | 7.00 pm | 9.00 am | 7.00 pm |
South-Mumbai | Byculla | 5.00 pm at Anza School hall | 9.00 am at Anza School hall | Sun. 8.30 am at Anza School hall |
South-Mumbai | Colaba | 7.30 pm | 8.00 am | Sat. 7.30 pm |
South-Mumbai | Cumbala Hill | 7.30 pm at St. Xavier's Boys Academy, Churchgate (E) | 3.00 pm at St. Xavier's Boys Academy, Churchgate (E) | Sat. 7.30 pm at St. Xavier's Boys Academy, Churchgate (E) & Sun. 9.00 am at Ville Threasa Convent, Cumbala Hill |
South-Mumbai | Dhobitalao | 7.30 pm at St. Xavier's Boys Academy, Churchgate (E) | 3.00 pm at St. Xavier's Boys Academy, Churchgate (E) | Sat. 7.30 pm at St. Xavier's Boys Academy, Churchgate (E) & Sun. 9.00 am at Ville Threasa Convent, Cumbala Hill |
South-Mumbai | Girgaon | 7.30 pm at St. Xavier's Boys Academy, Churchgate (E) | 3.00 pm at St. Xavier's Boys Academy, Churchgate (E) | Sat. 7.30 pm at St. Xavier's Boys Academy, Churchgate (E) & Sun. 9.00 am at Ville Threasa Convent, Cumbala Hill |
South-Mumbai | Mahim | 7.30 pm | 3.30 pm | Sat. 7.00 am & 11.30 pm |
South-Mumbai | Mumbai Central | |||
South-Mumbai | Sion | 7.30 pm at Our Lady of Good Counsel Church | 11.00 am at Our Lady of Good Counsel Church | Sat. 6.00 pm at Our Lady of Good Counsel Church |
South-Mumbai | Worli | |||
Thane | Thane | 7.00 pm | 8.00 am | Sat. 8.00 pm at Holy Cross Convent High School, Thane (W) |
Thane | Tikujiniwadi | 7.30 pm | 11.30 am (marathi) & 3.00 pm (malayalam) | Sat. 7.30 am & 6.00 pm (marathi) & 9.30 pm (malayalam) Sun. 8.00 am |
Thane | Vartak Nagar | 7.30 pm | 8.00 am | Sat. 10.30 pm |
Thane | Wagle Estate | 7.00 pm | 3.00 pm | Sat. 10.30 pm |
Vasai | Boisar | 8.00 pm | 3.30 pm | Sat. 7.00 am & 10.00 pm |
Vasai | Naigaon | 9.30 pm | 5.00 pm | Sat. 7.30 pm |
Vasai | Vasai (E) | 8.00 pm | 8.00 am | Sat. 10.30 pm |
Vasai | Vasai (W) | 8.00 pm | 8.00 am | Sat. 10.30 pm & Sun. 7.00 am |
Vasai | Virar | 7.30 pm | 8.00 am | Sat. 9.00 pm |
Vasai | Dhanu | |||
Vasai | Nallasopara | 8.00 pm | 3.00 pm | Sat. 10.30 pm |
Vasai | Palghar |